Site officiel de la commune de Chef-Boutonne
Rechercher : 


elus_cg

LOCATION_CG

 

horaire_cg

 

colone gauche services municipaux
 
compterendu_cg



Tcommissions

carre2COMMISSION "ANIMATION DE LA VILLE"
Sylvie MAGNAIN

Christian GRIPPON
Séverine BERLAND
Stéphanie ROBERT
Dominique COIRIER
Patrick COIRAULT
Ginette HAYE

carre2COMMISSION "COMMUNICATION"

Sylvie MAGNAIN
Nicole BETTAN
Arthur JONES
Séverine BERLAND

carre2COMMISSION "BIBLIOTHEQUE"
Sylvie MAGNAIN

Arthur JONES
Sylvie COUTEAU
Séverine BERLAND

carre2COMMISSION "PATRIMOINE"
Joël PROUST

Rodolphe FOURRÉ
Jacqueline LORET
Christian GRIPPON
Patrick COIRAULT
Sylvie COUTEAU
Séverine BERLAND
Patrick PETIT
Peggy AUGUSTIN

carre2 COMMISSION "FINANCES ET MARCHES PUBLICS"
Fabrice MICHELET

Sylvie MAGNAIN
Joël PROUST
Rodolphe FOURRÉ
Arthur JONES 
Jacqueline LORET
Patrick COIRAULT
Sylvie COUTEAU
Stéphane VASLIN

carre2 COMMISSION "APPEL D'OFFRES"
Fabrice MICHELET (Titulaire)

Joël PROUST (Titulaire)
Jacqueline LORET (Titulaire)
Sylvie MAGNAIN (Suppléante)
Stéphane VASLIN (Suppléant)
Peggy AUGUSTIN (Suppléante)

carre2 COMMISSON "VIE DU PERSONNEL"
Fabrice MICHELET

Sylvie MAGNAIN
Rodolphe FOURRÉ
Jacqueline LORET
Peggy AUGUSTIN

carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL DU SYNDICAT A VOCATION UNIQUE DU CANTON DE CHEF-BOUTONNE - VOIRIE 
Fabrice MICHELET (Titulaire)

Joël PROUST (Titulaire)
Patrick PETIT (Titulaire)

carre2DELEGUES AU CONSEIL DU SYNDICAT MIXTE D'ALIMENTATION EN EAU POTABLE 4B
Fabrice MICHELET (Titulaire)
Joël PROUST (Titulaire)
Arthur JONES (Titulaire)

Patrick PETIT (Suppléante)
Jacqueline LORET (Suppléante)
Pascal TRUTEAU (Suppléant)

carre2 
DELEGUES AU CONSEIL DU SYNDICAT MIXTE DU BASSIN DE LA BOUTONNE
Jacqueline LORET (Titulaire)
Patrick PETIT (Titulaire)
Sylvie MAGNAIN (Suppléante)
Joël PROUST (Suppléant)


carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL DU SYNDICAT INTERCOMMUNAL D'ENERGIE DES DEUX SEVRES
Sylvie MAGNAIN (Suppléant)

carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL DU SYNDICAT INTERCOMMUNAL DE GESTION DES GENDARMERIES DE CHEF-BOUTONNE
Fabrice MICHELET (Titulaire)
Rodolphe FOURRÉ (Suppléant)

carre2 DELEGUES AU CENTRE COMMUNAL D’ACTION SOCIALE DE CHEF-BOUTONNE (CCAS)
Fabrice MICHELET (Titulaire)
Sylvie MAGNAIN (Titulaire)
Nicole BETTAN (Titulaire)
Patrick COIRAULT (Titulaire)
Jacqueline LORET (Titulaire)
Sylvie COUTEAU (Titulaire)
Stéphane VASLIN (Titulaire)
Peggy AUGUSTIN (Titulaire)

carre2DELEGUE AU CONSEIL D’ADMINISTRATION DE L’HOPITAL DE MELLE

Jacqueline LORET (Titulaire)

carre2DELEGUE AU CONSEIL  DU COMITE NATIONAL D'ACTION SOCIALE POUR AGENTS
Rodolphe FOURRÉ (Titulaire)   

carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL D'ADMINISTRATION DU LYCEE JEAN FRANCOIS CAIL
Arthur JONES (Titulaire)
Sylvie COUTEAU (Titulaire)
Nicole BETTAN (Suppléante)
Séverine BERLAND (Suppléante)

carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL D'ADMINISTRATION DU COLLEGE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT
Sylvie COUTEAU (Titulaire)
Séverine BERLAND (Suppléante)

carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL D'ECOLE PRIMAIRE PUBLIQUE "DES TULIPIERS"
Fabrice MICHELET (Titulaire)
Stéphanie ROBERT (Titulaire)
Jacqueline LORET (Suppléante)

carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL D'ECOLE MATERNELLE PUBLIQUE "DES DEUX JARDINS"
Fabrice MICHELET (Titulaire)
Stéphanie ROBERT (Titulaire)
Jacqueline LORET (Suppléante)

carre2 CORRESPONDANT SECURITE ROUTIERE
Patrick COIRAULT

carre2 CORRESPONDANT DEFENSE
Joël PROUST

carre2CONSEILLERS COMMUNAUTAIRES A LA COMMUNAUTE DE COMMUNES
Fabrice MICHELET - 1er Vice-Président de la Communauté de Communes du Coeur du Poitou
Sylvie MAGNAIN
Joël PROUST
Arthur JONES