Site officiel de la commune de Chef-Boutonne
Rechercher : 


elus_cg

LOCATION_CG

 

horaire_cg

 

colone gauche services municipaux
 
compterendu_cg

 



Tcommissions

carre2COMMISSION "ANIMATION"
GONNORD Annie
ACE Helen
BETTAN Nicole
BIET Christelle
BOURSIER Angélique
COIRAULT Patrick
DUFOUR Patricia
HOLMES Amanda
KOHLER Marie
MAGNAIN Sylvie
PETIT Patrick
QUINTELIER Pascal
VEQUE Marie-Claire

carre2
COMMISSION "ELECTORALE"
AUBERT Christain (Titulaire)
ROBION Sophie (Suppléante)

carre2COMMISSION "DEVELOPPEMENT"
ACE Helen
AUBERT Christian
BETTAN Nicole
BIET Christelle
COIRAULT Patrick
KOHLER Marie
MAGNAIN Sylvie
PAPOT Claude
ROBION Sophie
VEQUE Marie-Claire
WAROUX Jean
WATTEBLED Frédéric

carre2COMMISSION "PATRIMOINE"
AUBERT Christian
BETTAN Nicole
COIRAULT Patrick
FOURRE Rodolphe
GONNORD Annie
HOLMES Amanda
PAPOT Claude
PETIT Patrick
QUINTELIER Pascal
TRUTEAU Pascal
VEQUE Marie-Claire
WAROUX Jean

carre2 COMMISSION "FINANCES"
AUBERT Christian
COIRAULT Patrick
FOURRE Rodolphe
GONNORD Annie
GOUJEAU Christian
GRIFFAULT Francis
PAPOT Claude
ROBION Sophie
VEQUE Marie-Claire
WAROUX Jean
WATTEBLED Frédéric

carre2 COMMISSION "APPEL D'OFFRES : MARCHES"
AUBERT Christian
COIRAULT Patrick
GONNORD Annie
ROBION Sophie
WAROUX Jean
WATTEBLED Frédéric

carre2 COMMISSON "RESSOURCES HUMAINES"
MICHELET Fabrice
AUBERT Christian
BAUDOUIN Patrice
GOUJEAU Christian
MAGNAIN Sylvie
PETIT Patrick
ROBION Sophie
VEQUE Marie-Claire

carre2 DELEGUES AU SYNDICAT A VOCATION UNIQUE DE VOIRIE DE LA BOUTONNE    (S.I.V.U Voirie) 
AUBERT Christian
PETIT Patrick
VEQUE Marie-Claire

carre2DELEGUES AU SYNDICAT MIXTE D'ALIMENTATION EN EAU POTABLE 4B "S.M.A.E.P"
ACE Helen (Titulaire)
KOHLER Marie (Suppléante)
MICHELET Fabrice (Titulaire)
GOUJEAU Christian (Suppléant)
TRUTEAU Pascal (Titulaire)
BOURSIER Angélique (Suppléante)
WATTEBLED Frédéric (Titulaire)
AUBERT Christian (Suppléant)

carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL DU SYNDICAT MIXTE DU BASSIN DE LA BOUTONNE S.M.B.B



carre2 DELEGUES AU SYNDICAT INTERCOMMUNAL D'ENERGIE DES DEUX SEVRES (SIEDS)
GRIFFAULT Francis (Titulaire)
PAPOT Claude (Suppléant)

carre2 DELEGUES AUX PETITES CITES DE CARACTRES
BETTAN Nicole (Titulaire)
WAROUX Jean (Suppléant)

carre2DELEGUES AU SYNDICAT DES POMPES FUNEBRES
PAPOT Claude (Titulaire)
BAUDOUIN Patrice (Suppléant)
VEQUE Marie-Claire (Titulaire)
GRIFFAULT Francis (Suppléant)

carre2DELEGUE REPRESENTANT LA COMMUNE AU CNAS
AUBERT Christian (Titulaire)
ROBION Sophie (Suppléante)

carre2DELEGUE REPRESENTANT ID 79
PETIT Patrick (Titulaire)
MICHELET Fabrice (Suppléant)

carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL D'ADMINISTRATION DU LYCEE JEAN FRANCOIS CAIL
KOHLER Marie (Titulaire)
ROBION Sophie (Suppléante)


carre2 DELEGUES AU CONSEIL D'ADMINISTRATION DU COLLEGE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT
BAUDOUIN Patrice (Titulaire)
BIET Christelle (Suppléante)

carre2REPRESENTANT A L'ASSOCIATION FONCIERE DE CREZIERES
WAROUX Jean

carre2 CORRESPONDANT SECURITE ROUTIERE
GOUJEAU Christian (Titulaire)
COIRAULT Patrick

carre2 CORRESPONDANT DEFENSE
GOUJEAU Christian (Titulaire)
QUINTELIER Pascal (Suppléant)

carre2CONSEILLERS COMMUNAUTAIRES A LA COMMUNAUTE DE COMMUNES MELLOIS EN POITOU
MICHELET Fabrice
AUBERT Chsitian (Remplaçant)
VEQUE Marie-Claire
KOHLER Marie
WATTEBLED Frédéric